Duifkampioenschap Golden Classic 2019

Speler Kweker Ringnr Pontoise Pont St M Totaal
Punten Punten Punten Punten Punten
Jan Eskes A vd Burg 3951781 249 247 496
R.Bakker T v `t Ende 3951679 242 245 487
T vd Hoogen Göbel – v/d Sluis 3951747 237 250 487
A.Klip Burg- Luijken 3951777 243 243 486
A.D. vd Wal Interpalomos 3951787 235 249 484
W.B.de Kruijf Eddy Janssens 3951835 240 237 477
W.Blaak Chr.Koring 3951670 247 223 470
M.Vervelde Ian Vernon 3951823 224 246 470
C.Broekhuisen T. v.d. Hoogen 3951802 225 242 467
Gebr vd Heuvel Göbel – v/d Sluis 3951748 248 216 464
A.Baas Jr C. & P. Otterspeer 3951726 231 229 460
Team Rubystar M. Terlouw 3951906 207 248 455
Joh.Timmer Gebr.Dekker 3951661 223 230 453
C.Leeuwesteijn W.H.v Wijngaarden 3951984 234 218 452
A Klip Albert Derwa 3951843 229 219 448
Joh.Timmer L.Baardman 3951910 227 212 439
S. Burggraaf Roy. Jansen 3951672 213 217 430
Jansen – Broer G. van Eikenhorst 3951813 208 213 421
Roodnat Middelkoop C &M Everling 3951738 250 250
W. Seton D.Boelhouwer 3951918 246 246
R.Bakker P.Mast 3951809 245 245
J.Willems H.Wagtelenberg 3951890 244 244
A de Knijf C. Broekhuisen Jr. 3951921 244 244
Joh.Timmer Comb Verheij &Zn 3951692 241 241
A de Knijf C. van Gelder 3951752 241 241
Romein-Klein C. Broekhuisen Jr. 3951922 240 240
Romein-Klein D vd Vrede 3951718 239 239
H .Visser G. Dijk 3951949 239 239
Chr.Koring B&N v Oeckel 3951830 238 238
A v Gelder J. Meeder 3951790 238 238
Roodnat-Mulder Jef Segerink 3951838 236 236
Comb Verheij &Zn D.Ferweda 3951925 236 236
P.Eijkelenboom L.Baardman 3951909 235 235
Comb Matena &Zn M. Buijsse 3951878 234 234
C.Broekhuisen Ph Huksloot 3951757 233 233
T.Hubers J.Vermeiren 3951841 233 233
M & B de Kok Marc vd Berg 3951969 232 232
L. v Russel Gebr Dekker 3951662 232 232
D de Jong H.Calon 3951887 231 231
T vd Hoogen Gebr Lugthart 3951708 230 230
W Onrust D & J vd Berg 3951928 228 228
Houdijker & Zn Wouters-Houdijker 3951820 228 228
Lucas Szwed W.Seton 3951740 227 227
B.Reijerkerk H.T.Smit 3951948 226 226
C.Broekhuisen E. & J. v/d Bei 3951913 226 226
Roodnat-Mulder W.Groen 3951957 225 225
Team Rubystar A.Klip 3951713 223 223
R.Bakker D.Ferwerda 3951926 222 222
A v Gelder Romein-Klein 3951764 222 222
G.Tukker S v`t Goor 3951797 221 221
D.Lodder M. & B. de Kok 3951936 221 221
Houdijker & Zn G. v. “t Hof 3951963 220 220
M.Terlouw A.v.d. Heuvel 3951762 220 220
Lucas Szwed J. de Ridder 3951687 219 219
C.Sterrenburg V Vark-Nagtegaal 3951796 218 218
Chr.Koring B&N v Oeckel 3951829 217 217
J. Burggraaf W v Es 3951980 216 216
W.B.de Kruijf G. & S. Verkerk 3951681 215 215
J. Burggraaf W.B.de Kruijf 3951882 215 215
J.Willems Jansen – Broer 3951879 214 214
Lahib Farid J.Huizer 3951744 214 214
Jansen – Broer E. Stabel & Zn 3951753 212 212
W.Onrust A.Bons 3951868 211 211
C. Broekhuisen A.Klip 3951714 210 210
A Baas Jr W.Groen 3951958 209 209
Comb Strijker T. Oosterwijk 3951865 206 206